DAMES 1

#2Katjaalleskunner
#20Eefjemiddenaanvalster
#24Lisannemiddenaanvalster
#27Lesleyspelverdeelster/middenaanvalster
#32Denicepasser/loopster
#33Amyspelverdeelster
#35Wendymiddenaanvalster/spelverdeelster
#42Nadinepasser/loopster/middenaanvalster
#48Marloespasser/loopster
#XLeonoracoach

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1Scarabee DS 22654197183
2GGV DS 314319084
3TAC ’90 DS 114319699
4VOLEVO DS 72445183197
5In Up Go DS 111139996
6VCO DS 311138490
7DEO DS 3000000
7SKC DS 7000000
7Waterlanders DS 4000000

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
2-Oct-2020 | 19:30TAC ’90 DS 1 – GGV DS 3‘s-gravenhage
2-Oct-2020 | 21:00VCO DS 3 – Waterlanders DS 4Oegstgeest
2-Oct-2020 | 21:30DEO DS 3 – VOLEVO DS 7Nootdorp
8-Oct-2020 | 19:30VOLEVO DS 7 – VCO DS 3Leidschendam
8-Oct-2020 | 19:30In Up Go DS 1 – Scarabee DS 2Roelofarendsveen
9-Oct-2020 | 19:30SKC DS 7 – DEO DS 3Leiden
9-Oct-2020 | 21:30GGV DS 3 – Waterlanders DS 4Leiden
16-Oct-2020 | 19:30TAC ’90 DS 1 – VOLEVO DS 7‘s-gravenhage