DAMES 1

#2Katjaalleskunner
#20Eefjemiddenaanvalster
#24Lisannemiddenaanvalster
#27Lesleyspelverdeelster/middenaanvalster
#32Denicepasser/loopster
#33Amyspelverdeelster
#35Wendymiddenaanvalster/spelverdeelster
#42Nadinepasser/loopster/middenaanvalster
#48Marloespasser/loopster
#XLeonoracoach

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1VCO DS 213574681288956
2Waterlanders DS 3124839111177935
3GGV DS 2124033171132999
4Leython DC DS 6113832151070924
5Kalinko DS 71438322812991274
6In Up Go DS 1113428191017943
7SKC DS 51231262411051056
8VCS DS 31323193411181178
9Setumup DS 21415134410841338
10Aspasia DS 31398448641260
11SKC DS 91176387681059

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30-Jan-2020 | 19:30In Up Go DS 1 – Waterlanders DS 3Roelofarendsveen
31-Jan-2020 | 19:30Leython DC DS 6 – Kalinko DS 7Leiderdorp
31-Jan-2020 | 19:30SKC DS 5 – VCO DS 2Leiden
31-Jan-2020 | 21:15Aspasia DS 3 – SKC DS 9Koudekerk aan den rijn
31-Jan-2020 | 21:30GGV DS 2 – Setumup DS 2Leiden
6-Feb-2020 | 21:00VCS DS 3 – In Up Go DS 1Sassenheim
7-Feb-2020 | 20:45Waterlanders DS 3 – GGV DS 2Nieuwkoop
7-Feb-2020 | 21:00VCO DS 2 – Leython DC DS 6Oegstgeest