DAMES 3

#9Moniquespelverdeelster
#11Carlamiddenaanvalster
#12Inekepasser/loopster
#14Theaspelverdeelster
#15Ernaspelverdeelster
#16Mariannepasser/loopster
#17Cobipasser/loopster
#18Annekemiddenaanvalster
#19Moniquespelverdeelster
#XTrudymiddenaanvalster

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1RVV DS 312514181179851
2Scarabee DS 2124940111177915
3SKC DS 61348391612771013
4Waterlanders DS 41440342513041188
5Castellum DS 2123832201140993
6Leython DC DS 71333272711121105
7GGV DS 31331262811311134
8Donar DS 11328233110791166
9VCS DS 41325243311331227
10In Up Go DS 2121715359371123
11SKC DS 8111514338481018
12In Up Go DS 31200486161200

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30-Jan-2020 | 21:00VCS DS 4 – RVV DS 3Sassenheim
30-Jan-2020 | 21:15In Up Go DS 2 – SKC DS 6Roelofarendsveen
31-Jan-2020 | 19:30SKC DS 8 – Scarabee DS 2Leiden
31-Jan-2020 | 21:30Leython DC DS 7 – GGV DS 3Leiderdorp
31-Jan-2020 | 21:30SKC DS 6 – Castellum DS 2Leiden
1-Feb-2020 | 13:30Donar DS 1 – In Up Go DS 3Leiden
6-Feb-2020 | 19:30In Up Go DS 2 – Donar DS 1Roelofarendsveen
6-Feb-2020 | 21:15In Up Go DS 3 – Scarabee DS 2Roelofarendsveen