DAMES 3

#9Moniquespelverdeelster
#11Carlamiddenaanvalster
#12Inekepasser/loopster
#14Theaspelverdeelster
#15Ernaspelverdeelster
#16Mariannepasser/loopster
#17Cobipasser/loopster
#18Annekemiddenaanvalster
#19Moniquespelverdeelster
#XTrudymiddenaanvalster

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1GGV DS 22971198128
2SKC DS 6154010163
3Castellum DS 2154010472
4Liusna DS 114319862
5Waterlanders DS 52435159162
6Waterlanders DS 611136498
7In Up Go DS 211136295
8GGV DS 411136298
9VCS DS 4000000
10SKC DS 8100472104
11Donar DS 1100463101
Setumup DS 2000000

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30-Sep-2020 | 20:45Waterlanders DS 6 – Waterlanders DS 5Nieuwkoop
1-Oct-2020 | 19:30In Up Go DS 2 – Liusna DS 1Roelofarendsveen
5-Oct-2020 | 20:45Castellum DS 2 – Donar DS 1Alphen aan den rijn
8-Oct-2020 | 21:00VCS DS 4 – Castellum DS 2Sassenheim
9-Oct-2020 | 21:30GGV DS 2 – In Up Go DS 2Leiden
10-Oct-2020 | 13:00SKC DS 8 – Waterlanders DS 5Leiden
10-Oct-2020 | 15:30Donar DS 1 – GGV DS 4Leiden
13-Oct-2020 | 18:45Waterlanders DS 6 – Donar DS 1Nieuwkoop