HEREN 1

#2Paul“Plus”van der Geest
#4Marco“Boss”van der Meer
#5Perry“Solid”van der Meer
#6Dammie“Lampie”van der Poel
#7Hermen“the Artist”van Wifferen
#15Onno“MoMo”Versluis
#16Lex“Plongeur”Rietbroek

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1RVV HS 21878621217981327
2Castellum HS 21767541716511342
3Scarabee HS 21760492216431401
4Waterlanders HS 31757452415631345
5Donar HS 21752432715501415
6In Up Go HS 11748393015371405
7VCS HS 31737304014601586
8SKC HS 51731284414411573
9Aspasia HS 31726244814731641
10Setumup HS 21625224512851509
11Leython DC HS 51719175413481697
12VCO HS 3171095911511659

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie