HEREN 1

#2Paul“Plus”van der Geest
#4Marco“Boss”van der Meer
#5Perry“Solid”van der Meer
#6Dammie“Lampie”van der Poel
#7Hermen“the Artist”van Wifferen
#15Onno“MoMo”Versluis
#16Lex“Plongeur”Rietbroek

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1RVV HS 21774591117031245
2Castellum HS 21662501715511278
3Scarabee HS 21555451814761227
4Donar HS 21651422414771319
5Waterlanders HS 31549392213681207
6In Up Go HS 11643353014371341
7VCS HS 31632264013601511
8SKC HS 51525234112741414
9Setumup HS 21525224112101409
10Aspasia HS 31625234513911546
11Leython DC HS 51619175012841597
12VCO HS 3151095110221459

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
29-Feb-2020 | 11:00SKC HS 5 – VCO HS 3Leiden
5-Mar-2020 | 21:00VCS HS 3 – Setumup HS 2Sassenheim
5-Mar-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 1 – Leython DC HS 5Roelofarendsveen
6-Mar-2020 | 20:45Waterlanders HS 3 – SKC HS 5Nieuwkoop
6-Mar-2020 | 21:00VCO HS 3 – Castellum HS 2Oegstgeest
6-Mar-2020 | 21:30RVV HS 2 – Aspasia HS 3Katwijk zh
7-Mar-2020 | 13:30Donar HS 2 – Scarabee HS 2Leiden
10-Mar-2020 | 21:30Waterlanders HS 3 – Scarabee HS 2Nieuwkoop