HEREN 1

[Uw bedrijfsnaam hier] IS TEAM TOPPER VAN HEREN1

Uw onderschrift komt hier

Paul
Dammie
Perry
Hermen
Onno
Lex

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1Scarabee HS 221080200109
2Donar HS 221080201119
3In Up Go HS 131084280253
4RVV HS 331084277255
5SKC HS 42862188149
6Castellum HS 33866268256
7Leython DC HS 52544182191
8GGV HS 23548250279
9Setumup HS 22226157189
10VCO HS 232210199287
11VCS HS 330012186301

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
18-Dec-2020 | 19:45Scarabee HS 2 – Leython DC HS 5Ter aar
19-Dec-2020 | 11:00SKC HS 4 – Castellum HS 3Leiden
8-Jan-2021 | 20:30VCS HS 3 – VCO HS 2Sassenheim
8-Jan-2021 | 21:30Scarabee HS 2 – In Up Go HS 1Ter aar
9-Jan-2021 | 15:30Donar HS 2 – RVV HS 3Leiden
22-Jan-2021 | 19:30RVV HS 3 – Scarabee HS 2Katwijk zh
22-Jan-2021 | 21:00Castellum HS 3 – In Up Go HS 1Alphen aan den rijn
22-Jan-2021 | 21:30Leython DC HS 5 – Donar HS 2Leiderdorp