HEREN 1

#2Paul“Plus”van der Geest
#4Marco“Boss”van der Meer
#5Perry“Solid”van der Meer
#6Dammie“Lampie”van der Poel
#7Hermen“the Artist”van Wifferen
#15Onno“MoMo”Versluis
#16Lex“Plongeur”Rietbroek

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1RVV HS 32971195161
2Scarabee HS 2154010051
3Donar HS 2154010155
4GGV HS 22544186179
5In Up Go HS 12544180180
6SKC HS 414319467
7Leython DC HS 514319892
8Setumup HS 22226157189
9VCO HS 22117132194
10Castellum HS 3100476105
11VCS HS 3100455101

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
1-Oct-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 1 – VCS HS 3Roelofarendsveen
2-Oct-2020 | 19:15Setumup HS 2 – RVV HS 3Leimuiden
2-Oct-2020 | 21:00Castellum HS 3 – Leython DC HS 5Alphen aan den rijn
8-Oct-2020 | 21:00VCS HS 3 – Scarabee HS 2Sassenheim
9-Oct-2020 | 21:00VCO HS 2 – Castellum HS 3Oegstgeest
10-Oct-2020 | 11:00SKC HS 4 – RVV HS 3Leiden
10-Oct-2020 | 15:30Donar HS 2 – GGV HS 2Leiden
15-Oct-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 1 – Leython DC HS 5Roelofarendsveen