HEREN 1

[Uw bedrijfsnaam hier] IS TEAM TOPPER VAN HEREN1

Uw onderschrift komt hier

Paul
Dammie
Perry
Hermen
Onno
Lex

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1Donar HS 2523182486346
2SKC HS 4419151403291
3Setumup HS 1313102288239
4Habithuis | RVV HS 3512911445433
5In Up Go HS 141088355320
6SKC HS 558713422455
7Castellum HS 247611329390
8Liusna HS 23558273297
9GGV HS 22445209194
10VCO HS 354417353495
11Leython DC HS 4200897200

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
29-Oct-2021 | 19:30Liusna HS 2 – In Up Go HS 1Lisse
29-Oct-2021 | 19:30Leython DC HS 4 – Habithuis | RVV HS 3Leiderdorp
29-Oct-2021 | 21:30SKC HS 5 – VCO HS 3Leiden
30-Oct-2021 | 12:30GGV HS 2 – SKC HS 4Voorschoten
30-Oct-2021 | 15:30Donar HS 2 – Castellum HS 2Leiden
4-Nov-2021 | 19:30In Up Go HS 1 – Habithuis | RVV HS 3Roelofarendsveen
5-Nov-2021 | 19:30SKC HS 4 – Leython DC HS 4Leiden
5-Nov-2021 | 21:00Castellum HS 2 – Liusna HS 2Alphen aan den rijn