HEREN 1

#2Paul“Plus”van der Geest
#4Marco“Boss”van der Meer
#5Perry“Solid”van der Meer
#6Dammie“Lampie”van der Poel
#7Hermen“the Artist”van Wifferen
#15Onno“MoMo”Versluis
#16Lex“Plongeur”Rietbroek

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1RVV HS 21460481014051049
2Scarabee HS 21350401312601031
3Castellum HS 21349401512581054
4Waterlanders HS 31449391813041107
5In Up Go HS 11339322111911049
6Donar HS 21336302411771110
7VCS HS 31431253312101314
8Setumup HS 21324213410671212
9SKC HS 5121716359911140
10Aspasia HS 31317163910991277
11Leython DC HS 51314134210421317
12VCO HS 31398449171261

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30-Jan-2020 | 21:00VCS HS 3 – Castellum HS 2Sassenheim
30-Jan-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 1 – Aspasia HS 3Roelofarendsveen
31-Jan-2020 | 21:00Castellum HS 2 – Setumup HS 2Alphen aan den rijn
31-Jan-2020 | 21:00VCO HS 3 – RVV HS 2Oegstgeest
1-Feb-2020 | 13:30Donar HS 2 – Leython DC HS 5Leiden
3-Feb-2020 | 19:45RVV HS 2 – Waterlanders HS 3Katwijk zh
7-Feb-2020 | 19:15Setumup HS 2 – Donar HS 2Leimuiden
7-Feb-2020 | 19:30Leython DC HS 5 – VCS HS 3Leiderdorp