HEREN 2

#XNicoalleskunner
#XRuudalleskunner
#XJanalleskunner
#XJosalleskunner
#XBenalleskunner
#XThonyalleskunner
#XPatrickalleskunner
#XJanalleskunner
#XFolkertalleskunner

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1Castellum HS 312534261167818
2Servylo HS 311493961083748
3Scarabee HS 311352917976915
4GGV HS 210302517932818
5VCS HS 410242023878902
6In Up Go HS 211222027934978
7GGV HS 31320183710501244
8SKC HS 7121916349601110
9SKC HS 69121127738870
10SKC HS 9111111378031118

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
31-Jan-2020 | 19:30Servylo HS 3 – SKC HS 6Gouda
31-Jan-2020 | 21:00Castellum HS 3 – VCS HS 4Alphen aan den rijn
31-Jan-2020 | 21:30Scarabee HS 3 – SKC HS 9Ter aar
1-Feb-2020 | 13:00SKC HS 7 – GGV HS 2Leiden
6-Feb-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 2 – Castellum HS 3Roelofarendsveen
6-Feb-2020 | 21:15VCS HS 4 – Servylo HS 3Sassenheim
7-Feb-2020 | 19:30SKC HS 6 – SKC HS 7Leiden
7-Feb-2020 | 21:30GGV HS 2 – Scarabee HS 3Leiden