HEREN 2

#XNicoalleskunner
#XRuudalleskunner
#XJanalleskunner
#XJosalleskunner
#XBenalleskunner
#XThonyalleskunner
#XPatrickalleskunner
#XJanalleskunner
#XFolkertalleskunner

STAND

#TeamGPWV+
1Waterlanders HS 4154010044
2NOVO HS 314319668
3In Up Go HS 214319988
4VCS HS 414319082
5SKC HS 713329793
6Scarabee HS 312239397
7GGV HS 311138290
8Waterlanders HS 511138899
9Liusna HS 211136896
10SKC HS 6000000
10SKC HS 8000000
12SKC HS 9100444100

PROGRAMMA

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
1-Oct-2020 | 21:00VCS HS 4 – In Up Go HS 2Sassenheim
2-Oct-2020 | 20:45Waterlanders HS 4 – Waterlanders HS 5Nieuwkoop
5-Oct-2020 | 20:00NOVO HS 3 – SKC HS 8Noordwijk zh
8-Oct-2020 | 21:15In Up Go HS 2 – Waterlanders HS 4Roelofarendsveen
9-Oct-2020 | 19:00Waterlanders HS 5 – NOVO HS 3Nieuwkoop
9-Oct-2020 | 19:30Liusna HS 2 – GGV HS 3Lisse
9-Oct-2020 | 21:15Scarabee HS 3 – VCS HS 4Ter aar
10-Oct-2020 | 11:00SKC HS 8 – SKC HS 7Leiden